Please wait...
The product was added to the shopping cart. View shopping cart

LENOVO / Catalog

Showing 1-60 of 375 items
Forventes på lager 28-08-2022
LENOVO 0.5 Meter DisplayPort to DP Cable
SKU: 0B47396
Type: DisplayPort  -  Connector 1: DisplayPort  -  Connector 2: DisplayPort  -  Length: 0.5m
Forventes på lager 28-08-2022
LENOVO 0.5 Meter VGA to VGA Cable
SKU: 0B47397
Type: VGA (Analog)  -  Connector 1: Mini DisplayPort  -  Connector 2: VGA (D-Sub)  -  Length: 0.5m
Forventes på lager 24-08-2022
Forventes på lager 28-08-2022
LENOVO 0.5M PASSIVE DAC SFP+CABLE
SKU: 00D6288
Type: Network Special  -  Connector 1: SFP+  -  Connector 2: SFP+  -  Color: Black  -  Length: 0.5m
Forventes på lager 16-08-2022
LENOVO 0.6m 12 Gb SAS Cable
SKU: 00NC539
Type: SAS  -  Connector 1: Mini-SAS HD  -  Connector 2: Mini-SAS HD  -  Length: 0.6m
Forventes på lager 28-08-2022
LENOVO 0.6M SAS CABLE MSAS HD TO MSAS . ACCS
SKU: 00MJ162
Type: SAS  -  Connector 1: Mini-SAS HD  -  Connector 2: Mini-SAS  -  Length: 0.6m
På fjernlager
LENOVO 1.0M 13A/100-250V C13TO C14
SKU: 4L67A08367
Type: Power  -  Connector 1: C13 coupler  -  Connector 2: C14 coupler  -  Length: 1m
Forventes på lager 28-08-2022
LENOVO 1.0M C13 TO C14 JUMPER CORD . ACCS
SKU: 00Y3043
Type: Power  -  Connector 1: C13 coupler  -  Connector 2: C14 coupler
Forventes på lager 18-08-2022
LENOVO 1.0m Green Cat5e Cable
SKU: 00WE103
Type: Cat5e  -  Connector 1: RJ-45  -  Connector 2: RJ-45  -  Length: 1m
På fjernlager
Forventes på lager 28-08-2022
LENOVO 1.5M HD-MINISAS TO MINISAS SAS CABLE ACCS
SKU: 00D5224
Type: SAS  -  Connector 1: Mini-SAS  -  Connector 2: Mini-SAS HD
Forventes på lager 28-08-2022
LENOVO 1.5m IBM Passive DAC SFP+ Cable
SKU: 00AY764
Type: Network Special  -  Connector 1: SFP+  -  Connector 2: SFP+
Forventes på lager 19-08-2022
LENOVO 1.8M POWER CORD DENMARK F THINK SERVER CABL
SKU: 4X90F92971
Type: Power  -  Connector 1: C13 coupler  -  Connector 2: C13 coupler  -  Color: Black  -  Length: 1.8m
Forventes på lager 28-08-2022
LENOVO 1.8M POWER CORD EUROPE F THINK SERVER CABL
SKU: 4X90F92974
Type: Power  -  Connector 1: C13 coupler  -  Connector 2: C13 coupler  -  Color: Black  -  Length: 1.8m
Forventes på lager 18-08-2022
LENOVO 1.8M POWER CORD ITALY F THINK SERVER CABL
SKU: 4X90F92975
Type: Power  -  Connector 1: C13 coupler  -  Connector 2: C13 coupler  -  Color: Black  -  Length: 1.8m
Forventes på lager 28-08-2022
LENOVO 1.8M POWER CORD UK F THINK SERVER CABL
SKU: 4X90F92970
Type: Power  -  Connector 1: C13 coupler  -  Connector 2: C13 coupler  -  Color: Black  -  Length: 1.8m
Forventes på lager 28-08-2022
LENOVO 10A 250V C13 BS 1363A 4.3
SKU: 81Y2377
Connector 1: C13 coupler  -  Color: Black  -  Length: 4.3m
Forventes på lager 28-08-2022
LENOVO 10m 25G SFP28 Active Optical Cable
SKU: 7Z57A03543
Connector 1: SFP28  -  Connector 2: SFP28  -  Color: Blue  -  Length: 10m
Forventes på lager 11-08-2022
LENOVO 10m QSFP+ MTP-MTP OM3 MMF Cable
SKU: 00VX003
Connector 1: MTP  -  Connector 2: MTP  -  Color: Orange  -  Length: 10m
Forventes på lager 28-08-2022
LENOVO 1m 100G QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
SKU: 4Z57A10844
Connector 1: SFP28  -  Connector 2: SFP28  -  Color: Blue  -  Length: 1m
Forventes på lager 28-08-2022
LENOVO 1M FIBER CABLE (LC) . ACCS
SKU: 00MJ168
Type: Fiber  -  Connector 1: LC  -  Connector 2: LC  -  Length: 1m
Forventes på lager 28-08-2022
Forventes på lager 28-08-2022
LENOVO 1m Passive 100G QSFP28 DAC Cable
SKU: 7Z57A03561
Type: Network Special  -  Connector 1: QSFP28  -  Connector 2: QSFP28  -  Color: Black
Forventes på lager 23-08-2022
LENOVO 1m Passive 25G SFP28 DAC Cable
SKU: 7Z57A03557
Type: Network Special  -  Connector 1: SFP28  -  Connector 2: SFP28  -  Length: 1m
Forventes på lager 28-08-2022
LENOVO 2 M MINI-SAS/MINI-SAS 1XCABLE SFF-8088 TO TARGET SFF-8088 ACCS
SKU: 00NA009
Type: SAS  -  Connector 1: Mini-SAS  -  Connector 2: Mini-SAS  -  Length: 2m
Forventes på lager 25-08-2022
LENOVO 2.5m, 16A/100-250V, 2 Long C13s to Short C20 Rack Power Cable
SKU: 47C2492
Type: Power  -  Connector 1: C13 coupler  -  Connector 2: C20 coupler
Forventes på lager 28-08-2022
LENOVO 2.8 m10A Line Cord C13 to CEE 7/7 EU Factory Sealed
SKU: 39Y7917
Type: Fiber  -  Connector 1: Power Plug  -  Connector 2: C13 coupler  -  Length: 2.8m
Forventes på lager 28-08-2022
LENOVO 2.8m, 10A/100-250V, 2 Short C13s to Long C14 Rack Power Cable
SKU: 47C2489
Type: Power  -  Connector 1: C13 coupler  -  Connector 2: C14 coupler
Forventes på lager 28-08-2022
LENOVO 25M FIBER CABLE (LC) . ACCS
SKU: 00MJ172
Type: Fiber  -  Connector 1: LC  -  Connector 2: LC  -  Length: 25m
Forventes på lager 28-08-2022
Forventes på lager 28-08-2022
LENOVO 2m IBM Passive DAC SFP+ Cable
SKU: 00AY765
Type: Network Special  -  Connector 1: SFP+  -  Connector 2: SFP+  -  Length: 2m
Forventes på lager 23-08-2022
LENOVO 30m QSFP+ MTP-MTP OM3 MMF Cable
SKU: 00VX005
Connector 1: MTP  -  Connector 2: MTP  -  Color: Orange  -  Length: 30m
Forventes på lager 28-08-2022
Forventes på lager 28-08-2022
LENOVO 3m CAT6 Green Cable
SKU: 00WE139
Type: Cat6  -  Connector 1: RJ-45  -  Connector 2: RJ-45  -  Color: Green  -  Length: 3m
Forventes på lager 23-08-2022
LENOVO 3M IBM QSFP+-TO-QSFP+ CABLE . CABL
SKU: 49Y7891
Type: Fiber  -  Connector 1: QSFP+  -  Connector 2: QSFP+  -  Length: 3m
Forventes på lager 28-08-2022
LENOVO 3m LC-LC OM4 MMF Cable
SKU: 4Z57A10847
Type: Fiber  -  Connector 1: LC  -  Connector 2: LC  -  Color: Blue  -  Length: 3m
På fjernlager
LENOVO 3m Passive 100G QSFP28 DAC Cable
SKU: 7Z57A03562
Type: Network Special  -  Connector 1: QSFP28  -  Connector 2: QSFP28  -  Color: Black
Forventes på lager 23-08-2022
LENOVO 3m Passive 25G SFP28 DAC Cable
SKU: 7Z57A03558
Type: Network Special  -  Connector 1: SFP28  -  Connector 2: SFP28  -  Color: Black  -  Length: 3m
På fjernlager
LENOVO 5m 25G SFP28 Active Optical Cable
SKU: 7Z57A03542
Connector 1: SFP28  -  Connector 2: SFP28  -  Color: Blue  -  Length: 5m
Forventes på lager 30-08-2022
LENOVO 5M FIBER CABLE (LC) . ACCS
SKU: 00MJ170
Type: Fiber  -  Connector 1: LC  -  Connector 2: LC  -  Length: 5m
Forventes på lager 28-08-2022
LENOVO 5m Mellanox EDR IB Optical QSFP28 Cable
SKU: 00MP540
Connector 1: QSFP28  -  Connector 2: QSFP28  -  Color: Blue  -  Length: 5m
Forventes på lager 28-08-2022
Forventes på lager 28-08-2022
LENOVO 7M IBM QSFP+ TO QSFP+ CABLE IN CABL
SKU: 00D5813
Type: Ethernet  -  Connector 1: QSFP+  -  Connector 2: QSFP+  -  Length: 7m
Forventes på lager 28-08-2022
Showing 1-60 of 375 items
...